Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat
The Jr. Practice Mat features handles for easy portability and non-skid material on the bottom. HIGH QUALITY - Each mat is stuffed with a soft, yet rugged foam to give you that bit of extra cushion when training. The perfect addition when used with other matting.
Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat
Artigo n.º: 219929

Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat

Artigo n.º: 219929

AOA 433913

Detalhes do Preço

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA

Qtd.:

Encomende já e receba por volta de Sábado, Agosto 15
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Jr. Practice Mat features handles for easy portability and non-skid material on the bottom. HIGH QUALITY - Each mat is stuffed with a soft, yet rugged foam to give you that bit of extra cushion when training. The perfect addition when used with other matting.
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Safety First
The Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat provides a thick 4" padding to ensure maximum safety during training. Its design helps reduce the risk of injury, making it ideal for both gymnastics and cheerleading practice.
Versatile Use
This mat is perfect for various activities, including gymnastics, cheerleading, and other landings. Its 3'x6' dimensions make it easy to use in different settings, accommodating a wide range of exercises.
Durable Design
Crafted from high-quality materials, this crash mat withstands tough workouts and repeated use. Its durable durability ensures long-lasting performance, providing excellent value for gymnasts and cheerleaders alike.

Detalhes do produto

Shop Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat online at a best price in Angola. B006FFDQTG
Item Weight20 lbs (9.07 kg)

Quem Deverá Comprar?

Suitable For
  • Young Gymnasts

    Ideal for beginner gymnasts practicing landings and skills safely with extra cushioning and support.

  • Cheerleaders

    Great for cheerleaders executing stunts and jumps, providing necessary padding to minimize injury risks.

  • Home Use

    Suitable for families with home gym setups for kids to practice gymnastics or cheerleading techniques safely.

Not Suitable For
  • Advanced Athletes

    Not ideal for experienced gymnasts or cheerleaders who require more rigid mats for skill training and performance.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes

  • Pergunta: What are the dimensions of the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat?

    Resposta: The Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat measures 3 feet by 6 feet and has a thickness of 4 inches. This size is specifically designed to provide a spacious and cushioned landing area for gymnasts and cheerleaders. The generous thickness helps to absorb impacts, making it easier for users to practice various skills safely. Ideal for home use, gymnastics gyms, or cheerleading practices, this mat enhances your training experience.
  • Pergunta: Is the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat suitable for outdoor use?

    Resposta: While the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat can be used outdoors, it's recommended to place it on a flat, dry surface to avoid slipping and damage. Outdoor sessions can be great for practice, providing a change of scenery, but it's crucial to ensure the mat remains clean and dry when not in use to maintain its longevity and effectiveness.
  • Pergunta: What type of foam is used in the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat?

    Resposta: The mat is constructed from high-density foam, designed to provide a firm yet comfortable landing area. This type of foam effectively absorbs shock and reduces the risk of injury during practice. With its durable construction, the mat is suitable for multiple activities, including gymnastics, cheerleading, and general fitness routines.
  • Pergunta: Can the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat be easily transported?

    Resposta: Yes, the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat is designed for easy portability. It features lightweight construction and convenient handles, making it simple to carry from one location to another. This feature is especially beneficial for gymnasts and cheerleaders who may want to practice at different venues, whether at a gym, home, or outdoor setting.
  • Pergunta: Is the mat easy to clean and maintain?

    Resposta: The Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat is covered with a durable vinyl material that is simple to wipe clean. Regular cleaning enhances hygiene, especially after intense training sessions. Keeping the mat clean is essential for maintaining its quality over time, ensuring that you can practice safely without worrying about dirt or germs.
  • Pergunta: What skills can users practice with this mat?

    Resposta: This crash mat is ideal for practicing a variety of gymnastic skills, including tumbling, jumps, and stunts. It also works well for cheerleading practices, supporting skills such as stunts and landings. The cushioned landing area allows users to experiment with new techniques in a safer environment, making it a valuable tool for athletes of all levels.
  • Pergunta: Does the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat come in different colors?

    Resposta: Yes, the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat is available in multiple colors, allowing users to choose one that complements their style or matches their team's colors. This customization can add an element of fun to practice sessions and can be a motivating factor for young athletes to engage more eagerly in their training.
  • Pergunta: Is the mat safe for children?

    Resposta: Absolutely, the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat is designed with safety in mind, making it suitable for children. Its thick foam padding provides excellent cushioning to minimize the risk of injury when landing. Parents can have peace of mind knowing their young athletes can practice skills in a safer environment.
  • Pergunta: Can this mat be used in schools or gyms?

    Resposta: Yes, the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat is an excellent choice for schools, gymnastics studios, and cheerleading gyms. Its high-quality construction ensures durability under regular usage, making it a great addition to any training facility. Gym instructors and coaches appreciate its functionality in creating a safe practice environment for students.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat in Angola?

    Resposta: You can purchase the Tumbl Trak Junior Practice Mat from Ubuy in Angola. Ubuy offers a wide selection of this product, ensuring that you can find the right mat for your gymnastics and cheerleading training needs, along with details on specifications and user reviews to help make your decision.

TumblTrak Tumbling Mats Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

5.0
1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.