- Pagina inicial /
- Eletrodomésticos /
- Parts & Accessories /
- Washer Parts & Accessories /
- Drain Pumps /
- OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T
OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T
AOA 33551
Detalhes do Preço
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from EUA
Qtd.:
A Ubuy trabalha arduamente para proteger a sua segurança e privacidade. O nosso sistema avançado de segurança de pagamentos garante a confidencialidade ao encriptar as suas informações durante a transmissão, utilizando os protocolos AES (Normas de Encriptação Avançada) e SSL (Camada de Sockets Seguros). Os seus dados de pagamento estão 100% seguros, pois não partilhamos os seus dados de pagamento com vendedores terceiros.
Exact same Fit, Form, and Function. Compatible with 50+ Kenmore models and ~500 LG models.
Fast
Shipping
Devolução
gratuita*
Embalagem Segura
Produtos 100% Originais
Certificação PCI DSS
Certificação ISO 27001
O que se Destaca
Detalhes do produto
| Power Source | AC Adapter |
| Maximum Lifting Height | 45 Feet |
| Voltage | 120 Volts |
| Color | Black |
| Product Style | Submersible |
| Item Dimensions L x W x H | 3.9"L x 3.8"W x 4.5"H (9.9 x 9.7 x 11.4 cm) |
| Item Weight | 1.5 Pounds (680 grams) |
| Material Type | Stainless Steel |
| Brand Name | LinkEZ |
| Model Number | 4681EA2001T |
| Manufacturer | LinkEZ |
| UPC | 851535007121 |
| Specific Uses For Product | laundry |
| Manufacturer Part Number | 4681EA2001T |
| Unit Count | 1.0 Count |
| Brand | LinkEZ |
| Material | Stainless Steel |
| Style | Submersible |
| Product Dimensions (L x W x H) | 3.9"L x 3.8"W x 4.5"H (9.9 x 9.7 x 11.4 cm) |
Quem Deverá Comprar?
-
Home Appliance Owners
Ideal for users needing a reliable replacement washer pump for home appliances like washers and dishwashers.
-
DIY Repair Enthusiasts
Perfect for individuals who enjoy repairing their own appliances without relying on professional services.
-
Cost-Conscious Consumers
Great for budget-focused consumers looking for an affordable yet effective solution for their washing appliance issues.
-
Professional Technicians
Not suited for technicians looking for high-grade, specialized pump components for advanced repair needs.
DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO
OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T
Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes
-
Pergunta:
What is the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T used for?
Resposta: The OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T is specifically designed for use in washing machines, facilitating the delivery of water to the washer’s spray nozzle efficiently. It helps in the cleansing process, ensuring that your clothes receive thorough rinsing and detergent removal. This pump is essential for optimal washing machine performance, making it an essential replacement part for maintaining your appliance. -
Pergunta:
How do I know if my OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T needs replacement?
Resposta: Signs of a failing washer pump include unusual noises during operation, water leaks around the machine, or inefficient rinsing. If you notice that your washer is not spraying water or has a foul odor due to stagnant water, it may indicate that the pump isn't functioning properly. Regular monitoring of these symptoms can help you maintain your washing machine in good condition. -
Pergunta:
Is the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T compatible with all washing machines?
Resposta: While the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T is designed for specific brands and models, it's important to check compatibility with your washing machine before purchase. Using the correct pump ensures optimal performance and prevents further damage. Consult the user manual or manufacturer's website for compatibility specifics to make sure you get the right part for your model. -
Pergunta:
Can I install the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T myself?
Resposta: Installation of the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T can often be done by DIY enthusiasts with basic plumbing knowledge. Make sure to disconnect your washing machine from power and water before attempting any installation. Following a detailed guide or video tutorial can aid in ensuring the pump is installed correctly, saving time and potential service costs. -
Pergunta:
What materials are used in the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T?
Resposta: This washer pump is primarily constructed from durable plastic and metal components designed to withstand constant exposure to water, detergents, and other cleaning agents. These materials are chosen not only for their robustness but also for their ability to resist corrosion and wear over time, contributing to the longevity and reliability of the pump. -
Pergunta:
What are the benefits of using an OEM Washer Pump over a generic one?
Resposta: Opting for an OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T ensures a perfect fit and optimal performance compared to generic alternatives, which may not meet the precise specifications of your machine. OEM parts are manufactured to specific standards, providing reliability and efficiency. This means fewer repairs and longer service life for your washing machine, enhancing overall performance. -
Pergunta:
How does the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T compare to similar products?
Resposta: The OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T stands out due to its superior design and performance attributes, which are rigorously tested against industry standards. Unlike similar aftermarket products, OEM pumps are specifically tailored for compatibility and efficiency with designated washing machines. This ensures that users experience optimal water flow and energy efficiency, making it a preferred choice for many homeowners. -
Pergunta:
How does proper maintenance affect the lifespan of the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T?
Resposta: Regular maintenance can substantially extend the lifespan of the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T. This includes cleaning the inlet filters to prevent clogs and ensuring that the pump isn’t subjected to excessive stress from overloading the washing machine. By adhering to proper loading and usage guidelines, users can maximize the performance and durability of their washer pump. -
Pergunta:
What should I consider when purchasing an OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T?
Resposta: When purchasing the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T, consider the model compatibility with your washing machine, the reliability of the supplier, and customer reviews. It’s also important to ensure the authenticity of the OEM part to avoid problems that generic alternatives may introduce. Investing time in selecting the right pump can save you from hassle in the long run. -
Pergunta:
Where can I buy the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T in Angola?
Resposta: You can purchase the OEM Washer Pump 4681EA2001T conveniently through Ubuy. They offer a wide selection of OEM parts to ensure that you find the right replacement for your washing machine. Ubuy provides a user-friendly shopping experience, allowing you to browse and select the part you need with ease.
LinkEZ Drain Pumps 4681EA2001T Editorial Review
Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes
-
5 Estrela
100%
-
4 Estrela
0%
-
3 Estrela
0%
-
2 Estrela
0%
-
1 Estrela
0%
Avaliar este produto
Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes
CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
Histórico de preços do produto
Informação importante
- Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
- Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.
AOA 33551
Encomende já e receba por volta de Sunday, Agosto 09
Este artigo não está restrito no meu país. (Clique no link acima se este artigo não estiver restrito no seu país, para que a nossa equipa o analise e permita.)
Qtd.:
Em conformidade com a norma PCI DSS e com certificação ISO 27001:2022, com pagamentos encriptados e proteção total do comprador em todas as encomendas.
Recursos e benefícios
- Same OEM pump as original
- Compatible with many Kenmore and LG models
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.