NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey
Let the NYDJ Plus Size Pull-On Bailey in Black Rinse Jeans comfortably accompany your casual and formal looks.
NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey
Artigo n.º: 224063418

NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey

Artigo n.º: 224063418

AOA 145755

Detalhes do Preço

Excluindo custos de envio e alfandegários ( Os custos de envio e alfandegários serão calculados na finalização da compra )

*Todos os artigos serão importados de EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA
Encomende já e receba por volta de Sunday, Outubro 11
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
Let the NYDJ Plus Size Pull-On Bailey in Black Rinse Jeans comfortably accompany your casual and formal looks.
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Comfortable Fit
Designed for plus-size women, the NYDJ Pull-On Bailey offers a flexible waistband and stretchy fabric, ensuring all-day comfort without sacrificing style.
Flattering Silhouette
The unique cut instantly shapes and lifts, providing a flattering silhouette that enhances curves and boosts confidence for various occasions.
Versatile Style
Perfect for casual or professional settings, these pull-on pants can be easily paired with tops and accessories, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe.

Detalhes do produto

Shop NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey online at a best price in Angola. B0D2HXXWR8
Department womens
Date First Available May 8, 2025
ColorBlack Rinse
Style NamePlus Size Pull-on Bailey in Black Rinse
Fit TypeRelaxed
Pattern StyleSolid
Pants Form TypeJeans
Apparel Closure TypePull On
PatternSolid
Occasion Typecasual
Brand NameNYDJ
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Style NumberWMBK8848-018
UPC194477728342
Import DesignationMade in the USA or Imported
Manufacturer Part NumberWMBK8848-018
Item Length DescriptionLong Length
Pocket DescriptionPatch Pocket
Number Of Pockets5
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginMade in the USA or Imported
Closure typePull On
Pocket stylePatch Pocket
Item Weight1.5 lbs (680 grams)

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e respostas do cliente

  • Pergunta: What is the material composition of the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey?

    Resposta: The NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey is crafted from a blend of high-quality cotton, polyester, and a hint of spandex. This careful combination offers both comfort and durability, ensuring that the fabric moves with you while maintaining its shape. The softness of cotton provides breathability, making these pants an ideal choice for day-long wear. Whether you're dressing for work or a casual outing, the material ensures that you feel comfortable without sacrificing style.
  • Pergunta: Are the NYDJ Plus Size Pull-On Bailey pants suitable for both casual and formal occasions?

    Resposta: Yes, the NYDJ Plus Size Pull-On Bailey pants are designed to be versatile, making them suitable for both casual and formal occasions. The sleek black rinse finish gives a polished look that pairs well with blouses for office wear or can be dressed down with a simple tee for a weekend outing. The pull-on style adds to their comfort while ensuring a flattering silhouette, allowing you to transition effortlessly from day to night.
  • Pergunta: What sizes are available for the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey?

    Resposta: The NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey is available in a range of sizes specifically designed to cater to different body types. These sizes typically include 1X, 2X, and 3X, promoting inclusivity and ensuring that every customer can find the perfect fit. The stretchable fabric helps accommodate varying body shapes while providing a fashionable look that flatters curves, making these pants a go-to choice for any plus-size wardrobe.
  • Pergunta: How do I care for the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey?

    Resposta: Caring for the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey is straightforward. It is recommended to machine wash them in cold water with like colors and tumble dry on low heat. This helps maintain the integrity of the fabric and the color of the pants. For best results, avoiding bleach and ironing on high heat can prevent any damage. Following these care tips ensures that your pants stay looking fresh and stylish for many wears.
  • Pergunta: What styles can I pair with the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey?

    Resposta: The NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey can be styled in various ways. For a casual look, pair them with a relaxed graphic tee and sneakers. For a more polished outfit, combine them with a tailored blouse and ankle boots. Adding layers like a cardigan or blazer can further enhance your look, making these pants a versatile staple in your wardrobe suitable for different occasions and personal styles.
  • Pergunta: What is the rise type of the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey?

    Resposta: The NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey features a mid-rise design. This rise type sits comfortably on the waist, providing coverage and support without being too restrictive. The mid-rise style is highly popular as it flatters various body shapes while allowing ease of movement. This makes the Bailey suitable for all-day wear, whether you’re sitting at your desk or enjoying a night out.
  • Pergunta: Do the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey have pockets?

    Resposta: Yes, the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey pants are designed with functional pockets on both sides. These pockets add practicality while maintaining the sleek silhouette of the pants. They provide convenient storage for small items like keys or your phone, making them an ideal choice for both casual and active days without compromising style.
  • Pergunta: What distinguishing features does the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey have?

    Resposta: The NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey showcases unique features, including a tummy control panel and a pull-on waistband that enhances comfort. The tummy control panel effectively smooths and shapes, providing a flattering fit around the midsection. These design elements not only ensure a secure and stylish look but also cater to the needs of plus-size customers by enhancing confidence and comfort.
  • Pergunta: How do the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey fit compared to traditional sizes?

    Resposta: The NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey typically runs true to size compared to traditional plus-size sizing. However, many users recommend checking the size chart for precise measurements. The brand is known for its tailored fit that flatters curves while providing comfort. It’s vital to consider personal preference for fit; some may prefer a slightly looser or more fitted style based on occasion and personal comfort.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey in Angola?

    Resposta: You can buy the NYDJ Women's Plus Size Pull-On Bailey in Angola exclusively at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a seamless shopping experience with a wide selection of styles and sizes. Shopping at Ubuy guarantees that you’ll have access to the latest trends and products while enjoying excellent customer service to assist you with your purchases.

NYDJ Rinse Aids Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 avaliações
Ler avaliações
JK
Jasmin
Comprador verificado

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Comprador verificado

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Comprador verificado

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Comprador verificado

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Comprador verificado

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.